J&Y Regatta PM 2018

Aldeburgh Yacht Club

Regatta Fleet Results PM

Feva Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 TUES2 WED THURS FRI Total Nett
1st Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham 1.0 2.0 1.0 (26.0 RET) 1.0 1.0 32.0 6.0
2nd Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 3.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 19.0 13.0
3rd Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton 4.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 (26.0 RET) 8.0 54.0 28.0
4th Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen 12.0 14.0 (26.0 DSQ) 7.0 7.0 4.0 70.0 44.0
5th Feva Blue Dragon RS FEVA XL 3838 Casper Parsons Hugo Parsons 2.0 4.0 4.0 (26.0 RET) 26.0 DNC 12.0 74.0 48.0
6th Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell (26.0 RET) 6.0 9.0 26.0 RET 4.0 5.0 76.0 50.0
7th Feva   RS FEVA XL 1133 Poppy Morgan Phoebe Neame 5.0 (26.0 RET) 26.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 11.0 80.0 54.0
8th Feva   RS 200 1188 Harry Baker Sam Doble Thomson (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 84.0 58.0
9th Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal 10.0 8.0 (26.0 DSQ) 26.0 RET 9.0 7.0 86.0 60.0
10th Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan 7.0 12.0 (26.0 DSQ) 12.0 5.0 26.0 RET 88.0 62.0
11th Feva Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 Phoebe Averdieck Maria Hall (26.0 RET) 10.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 94.0 68.0
12th Feva Disco Feva RS FEVA XL 5634 Patrick Ritchie Jamie Cook 9.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 26.0 RET 96.0 70.0
13th Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift (26.0 RET) 7.0 26.0 DSQ 5.0 26.0 RET 6.0 96.0 70.0
14th Feva Deva RS FEVA XL 52 Tom Beagley Ben Beagley 8.0 11.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 103.0 77.0
15th Feva   RS FEVA XL 5916 Nico Douglas-Home Robert Darell-Brown (26.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 8.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 103.0 77.0
16th Feva Tip N' Run RS FEVA XL 1851 George Alderson Xander Neame 6.0 15.0 7.0 (26.0 RET) 26.0 DNC 26.0 RET 106.0 80.0
17th Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe 11.0 16.0 (26.0 DSQ) 26.0 RET 26.0 RET 9.0 114.0 88.0
18th Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson (26.0 DSQ) 17.0 26.0 DNS 10.0 26.0 RET 10.0 115.0 89.0
19th Feva Awkward Turtle RS FEVA XL blank white Milo Wells Alfie Lambton (26.0 DSQ) 3.0 26.0 DSQ 11.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 118.0 92.0
20th Feva   RS FEVA XL 5927 Jessica Baker Harry Baker (26.0 DNC) 13.0 26.0 DSQ 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 143.0 117.0
21st Feva Twit-twoo RS FEVA XL 2820 Henry McLeod Scott Giles Mallinson (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 RET 156.0 130.0
21st Feva Springfeva RS FEVA XL 415 Oliver Ritchie Archie Crosthwaite-Eyre (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 156.0 130.0
21st Feva Felicia RS FEVA XL 1668 Amelia Smith Paddy Smith (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 156.0 130.0
21st Feva   RS FEVA XL 1269 Annie Cairns Frances Sim (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 156.0 130.0
21st Feva   RS FEVA XL 2939 Jessica Sim Georgina Sim (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 156.0 130.0

Optimist Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 WED THURS FRI Total Nett
1st Optimist Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 Amelie Hacker   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Optimist Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 Jasper Sydenham   1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
3rd Optimist   OPTIMIST 5761 Annabelle Hacker   3.0 3.0 (9.0 RET) 4.0 3.0 22.0 13.0
4th Optimist Boom OPTIMIST 4639 Annabelle Fairley   (9.0 RET) 9.0 RET 9.0 RET 3.0 9.0 RET 39.0 30.0
5th Optimist   OPTIMIST 5525 Rosie Bowman   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 36.0
5th Optimist Bob OPTIMIST 6093 Selina Douglas-Home   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 36.0
5th Optimist Eau Zo OPTIMIST 1863 Sam Nokes   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 36.0
5th Optimist Upanatom OPTIMIST 6416 Ella Bowman   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 36.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 TUES2 WED THURS FRI Total Nett
1st Laser   LASER RADIAL 207299 Flo Nicholls   1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 31.0 9.0
2nd Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   5.0 (10.0) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 28.0 18.0
3rd Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   7.0 4.0 (13.0) 1.0 6.0 2.0 33.0 20.0
4th Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   3.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 3.0 9.0 32.0 22.0
5th Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   4.0 6.0 (7.0) 3.0 7.0 5.0 32.0 25.0
6th Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   9.0 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 5.0 4.0 45.0 35.0
7th Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   (11.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 50.0 39.0
8th Laser   LASER 4.7 198546 Alex Sydenham   8.0 8.0 14.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 7.0 65.0 43.0
9th Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   10.0 11.0 (12.0) 7.0 8.0 8.0 56.0 44.0
10th Laser   LASER 4.7 207662 Will Doble Thomson   (22.0 DNC) 13.0 9.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 1.0 69.0 47.0
11th Laser   LASER RADIAL 207641 Louis Alexander   2.0 3.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 77.0 55.0
12th Laser   LASER RADIAL 118/118 118 Archie Goodhead   (22.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 84.0 62.0
13th Laser   LASER 4.7 213705 Harry Alderson   6.0 14.0 11.0 (22.0 RET) 22.0 DNC 22.0 RET 97.0 75.0
14th Laser   LASER RADIAL 151234 William Halfhide   (22.0 DNF) 12.0 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 103.0 81.0
15th Laser   LASER RADIAL 209417 Henry Darell-Brown   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 114.0 92.0
16th Laser   LASER 4.7 157498 X Fergus MacInnes   (22.0 RET) 15.0 15.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 118.0 96.0
17th Laser   LASER 4.7 188347 Thomas Cairns   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 RET 10.0 22.0 RET 120.0 98.0
18th Laser   LASER 4.7 171689 George Hipwell   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0
18th Laser Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 Arthur Thomson   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0
18th Laser   LASER 4.7 blank Nathaniel Swift   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0
18th Laser   LASER 4.7 X Sam Smith   (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0

Lapwing Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 WED THURS FRI Total Nett
1st Lapwing Sea Swift LAPWING JUNIOR 10 Kit Mattich   1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Lapwing Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 Tilly Mattich Bee Mattich 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 16.0 12.0
3rd Lapwing Lapwing LAPWING JUNIOR 1 Oliver Oldrey Edward Oldrey (4.0 RET) 4.0 RET 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 17.0 13.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 WED THURS FRI Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap Joybelle TOPPER 33588 Richard Stevens   1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Slow Handicap Bluebell TOPPER 25440 Max Paton-Smith   (5.0 DSQ) 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 RET 17.0 12.0
3rd Slow Handicap Fetts MIRROR 43957 Peter Fetto Barnaby Keen (5.0 RET) 2.0 5.0 RET 3.0 3.0 18.0 13.0
4th Slow Handicap Urchin LASER PICO 4740 Lauren Ellison   (5.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 OCS 4.0 2.0 19.0 14.0

Tera Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 WED THURS FRI Total Nett
1st Tera   RS TERA Pro 2132 Seb Cox   2.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 16.0 5.0
2nd Tera   RS TERA Sport 3047 Jack Makenzie   (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 12.0
3rd Tera   RS TERA Sport 4 Luca Kemp   (11.0 RET) 5.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 25.0 14.0
4th Tera   RS TERA Pro 2360 Alistair Cliff   1.0 (11.0 RET) 11.0 RET 1.0 11.0 RET 35.0 24.0
5th Tera   RS TERA Sport 1 Jeremy Parsons   (11.0 RET) 4.0 11.0 RET 11.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 30.0
6th Tera Terafic RS TERA Sport 1462 Alex Hooper   (11.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 RET 11.0 DNC 5.0 44.0 33.0
7th Tera Wowza RS TERA Sport 2231 Charlotte Hutchison   (11.0 RET) 11.0 RET 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 46.0 35.0
8th Tera Terafly RS TERA Sport 935 William Alderson   (11.0 OCS) 2.0 11.0 RET 11.0 DNC 11.0 RET 46.0 35.0
9th Tera   RS TERA Sport 3 Hettie Mathers   (11.0 RET) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 RET 48.0 37.0
10th Tera Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 Joel Wells   (11.0 RET) 11.0 RET 11.0 RET 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 55.0 44.0

Regatta Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName MON TUES1 THURS Total Nett
1st Regatta   RS TERA Sport 5 Ava MacDonald   1.5 1.0 3.0 5.5 5.5
2nd Regatta   LASER PICO red white blue Henry Reacher   3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Regatta   RS TERA Sport 1402 Lorna Goldman   4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
4th Regatta   RS TERA Sport 7 Maeve Goldman   6.0 4.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
5th Regatta   RS TERA Sport 471 Monty Morgan   5.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 18.0 18.0
6th Regatta   RS TERA Sport 2 Mostyn Fulford   1.5 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 21.5 21.5
7th Regatta   OPTIMIST 4065 Harrison Newrick-Meades   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 30.0 30.0
7th Regatta   OPTIMIST 5507 Flora MacInnes   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 30.0 30.0
7th Regatta   RS TERA Sport 6 Rupert Hooper   10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 30.0 30.0

SEE RESULTS ON LINE AT
http://aldeburghyc.org.uk/2018-junior-regatta-afternoon-races/

MON - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.55.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham 1.04.09 0.51.44 1.0
2 Feva Blue Dragon RS FEVA XL 3838 Casper Parsons Hugo Parsons 1.12.22 0.58.22 2.0
3 Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 1.15.19 1.00.44 3.0
4 Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton 1.17.39 1.02.37 4.0
5 Feva   RS FEVA XL 1133 Poppy Morgan Phoebe Neame 1.17.49 1.02.45 5.0
6 Feva Tip N' Run RS FEVA XL 1851 George Alderson Xander Neame 1.18.15 1.03.06 6.0
7 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan 1.20.49 1.05.10 7.0
8 Feva Deva RS FEVA XL 52 Tom Beagley Ben Beagley 1.21.54 1.06.03 8.0
9 Feva Disco Feva RS FEVA XL 5634 Patrick Ritchie Jamie Cook 1.23.27 1.07.18 9.0
10 Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal 1.25.07 1.08.39 10.0
11 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe 1.25.39 1.09.04 11.0
12 Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen 1.28.15 1.11.10 12.0
13 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell RET   26.0
13 Feva Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 Phoebe Averdieck Maria Hall RET   26.0
13 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift RET   26.0
13 Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson DSQ   26.0
13 Feva Awkward Turtle RS FEVA XL blank white Milo Wells Alfie Lambton DSQ   26.0

TUES1 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 0.38.41 0.31.12 1.0
2 Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham 0.38.55 0.31.23 2.0
3 Feva Awkward Turtle RS FEVA XL blank white Milo Wells Alfie Lambton 0.40.57 0.33.01 3.0
4 Feva Blue Dragon RS FEVA XL 3838 Casper Parsons Hugo Parsons 0.41.28 0.33.26 4.0
5 Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton 0.43.02 0.34.42 5.0
6 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell 0.43.22 0.34.58 6.0
7 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift 0.43.34 0.35.08 7.0
8 Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal 0.43.40 0.35.13 8.0
9 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5916 Nico Douglas-Home Robert Darell-Brown 0.44.27 0.35.51 9.0
10 Feva Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 Phoebe Averdieck Maria Hall 0.45.35 0.36.46 10.0
11 Feva Deva RS FEVA XL 52 Tom Beagley Ben Beagley 0.46.00 0.37.06 11.0
12 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan 0.46.12 0.37.15 12.0
13 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5927 Jessica Baker Harry Baker 0.46.18 0.37.20 13.0
14 Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen 0.46.27 0.37.28 14.0
15 Feva Tip N' Run RS FEVA XL 1851 George Alderson Xander Neame 0.47.25 0.38.14 15.0
16 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe 0.47.59 0.38.42 16.0
17 Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson 0.45.25 0.41.40 17.0
18 Feva   RS FEVA XL 1133 Poppy Morgan Phoebe Neame RET   26.0

TUES2 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.46.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham 0.27.11 0.21.55 1.0
2 Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton 0.38.26 0.31.00 2.0
3 Feva Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 Phoebe Averdieck Maria Hall 0.38.37 0.31.09 3.0
4 Feva Blue Dragon RS FEVA XL 3838 Casper Parsons Hugo Parsons 0.38.43 0.31.13 4.0
5 Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 0.39.30 0.31.51 5.0
6 Feva Deva RS FEVA XL 52 Tom Beagley Ben Beagley 0.40.44 0.32.51 6.0
7 Feva Tip N' Run RS FEVA XL 1851 George Alderson Xander Neame 0.43.10 0.34.49 7.0
8 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5916 Nico Douglas-Home Robert Darell-Brown 0.45.20 0.36.34 8.0
9 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell 0.46.12 0.37.15 9.0
10 Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen DSQ   26.0
10 Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal DSQ   26.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan DSQ   26.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift DSQ   26.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe DSQ   26.0
10 Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson DNS   26.0
10 Feva Awkward Turtle RS FEVA XL blank white Milo Wells Alfie Lambton DSQ   26.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5927 Jessica Baker Harry Baker DSQ   26.0

WED - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 1.11.21 0.57.32 1.0
2 Feva   RS 200 1188 Harry Baker Sam Doble Thomson 1.02.39 0.59.54 2.0
3 Feva Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 Phoebe Averdieck Maria Hall 1.15.28 1.00.52 3.0
4 Feva   RS FEVA XL 1133 Poppy Morgan Phoebe Neame 1.20.01 1.04.32 4.0
5 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift 1.20.42 1.05.05 5.0
6 Feva Disco Feva RS FEVA XL 5634 Patrick Ritchie Jamie Cook 1.20.52 1.05.13 6.0
7 Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen 1.21.23 1.05.38 7.0
8 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5916 Nico Douglas-Home Robert Darell-Brown 1.22.38 1.06.38 8.0
9 Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton 1.23.12 1.07.06 9.0
10 Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson 1.19.40 1.13.05 10.0
11 Feva Awkward Turtle RS FEVA XL blank white Milo Wells Alfie Lambton 1.31.51 1.14.04 11.0
12 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan 1.35.38 1.17.07 12.0
13 Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham RET   26.0
13 Feva Blue Dragon RS FEVA XL 3838 Casper Parsons Hugo Parsons RET   26.0
13 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell RET   26.0
13 Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal RET   26.0
13 Feva Tip N' Run RS FEVA XL 1851 George Alderson Xander Neame RET   26.0
13 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe RET   26.0

THURS - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham 0.31.40 0.25.32 1.0
2 Feva   RS 200 1188 Harry Baker Sam Doble Thomson 0.29.34 0.28.16 2.0
3 Feva Disco Feva RS FEVA XL 5634 Patrick Ritchie Jamie Cook 0.44.02 0.35.31 3.0
4 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell 0.48.53 0.39.25 4.0
5 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan 0.52.55 0.42.40 5.0
6 Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 1.00.13 0.48.34 6.0
7 Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen 1.09.27 0.56.00 7.0
8 Feva   RS FEVA XL 1133 Poppy Morgan Phoebe Neame 1.09.30 0.56.03 8.0
9 Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal 1.10.07 0.56.33 9.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton RET   26.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift RET   26.0
10 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe RET   26.0
10 Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson RET   26.0

FRI - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Feva Diva Feva RS FEVA XL 1887 Terry Hacker Sebbie Sydenham 0.46.09 0.37.13 1.0
2 Feva   RS 200 1188 Harry Baker Sam Doble Thomson 0.40.48 0.39.00 2.0
3 Feva Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 Sarah Barker Sam Fairless 0.49.00 0.39.31 3.0
4 Feva Scarlet Feva RS FEVA XL 8647 Skye Samuels Fay Allen 0.53.03 0.42.47 4.0
5 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5929 Skye MacInnes Maggie Rundell 0.53.29 0.43.08 5.0
6 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5915 Bea Hutchison Nat Swift 0.54.07 0.43.39 6.0
7 Feva Tuppence RS FEVA XL 2091 Rupert Mathers Jo Beal 0.54.26 0.43.54 7.0
8 Feva   RS FEVA XL 288 Jack Pickthorn Lily Thornton 0.57.06 0.46.03 8.0
9 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5925 Romy Kemp Lottie Sutcliffe 1.00.33 0.48.50 9.0
10 Feva   RS Quest (prov) 4 Oliver Green Henry Wilson 0.53.35 0.49.10 10.0
11 Feva   RS FEVA XL 1133 Poppy Morgan Phoebe Neame 1.01.08 0.49.18 11.0
12 Feva Blue Dragon RS FEVA XL 3838 Casper Parsons Hugo Parsons 1.03.14 0.51.00 12.0
13 Feva   RS FEVA XL 5912/591 Noah Milligan Arthur Milligan RET   26.0
13 Feva Disco Feva RS FEVA XL 5634 Patrick Ritchie Jamie Cook RET   26.0
13 Feva Tip N' Run RS FEVA XL 1851 George Alderson Xander Neame RET   26.0
13 Feva Twit-twoo RS FEVA XL 2820 Henry McLeod Scott Giles Mallinson RET   26.0

MON - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 Jasper Sydenham   1.03.04 0.38.06 1.0
2 Optimist Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 Amelie Hacker   1.04.27 0.38.57 2.0
3 Optimist   OPTIMIST 5761 Annabelle Hacker   1.04.29 0.38.58 3.0
4 Optimist Boom OPTIMIST 4639 Annabelle Fairley   RET   9.0

TUES1 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 Amelie Hacker   0.36.18 0.21.56 1.0
2 Optimist Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 Jasper Sydenham   0.38.20 0.23.10 2.0
3 Optimist   OPTIMIST 5761 Annabelle Hacker   0.39.04 0.23.36 3.0
4 Optimist Boom OPTIMIST 4639 Annabelle Fairley   RET   9.0

TUES2 - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

WED - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 Amelie Hacker   0.37.24 0.22.36 1.0
2 Optimist Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 Jasper Sydenham   0.40.17 0.24.20 2.0
3 Optimist   OPTIMIST 5761 Annabelle Hacker   RET   9.0
3 Optimist Boom OPTIMIST 4639 Annabelle Fairley   RET   9.0

THURS - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 Amelie Hacker   0.47.03 0.28.26 1.0
2 Optimist Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 Jasper Sydenham   0.47.36 0.28.46 2.0
3 Optimist Boom OPTIMIST 4639 Annabelle Fairley   0.56.25 0.34.05 3.0
4 Optimist   OPTIMIST 5761 Annabelle Hacker   0.56.59 0.34.26 4.0

FRI - Optimist Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Optimist Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 Amelie Hacker   0.50.28 0.30.30 1.0
2 Optimist Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 Jasper Sydenham   0.54.27 0.32.54 2.0
3 Optimist   OPTIMIST 5761 Annabelle Hacker   1.03.13 0.38.12 3.0
4 Optimist Boom OPTIMIST 4639 Annabelle Fairley   RET   9.0

MON - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.50.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207299 Flo Nicholls   1.01.25 0.53.47 1.0
2 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207641 Louis Alexander   1.02.17 0.54.32 2.0
3 Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   1.03.33 0.55.39 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   1.07.51 0.56.13 4.0
5 Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   1.09.51 0.57.52 5.0
6 Laser   LASER 4.7 213705 Harry Alderson   1.10.52 0.58.43 6.0
7 Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   1.10.53 0.58.44 7.0
8 Laser   LASER 4.7 198546 Alex Sydenham   1.11.06 0.58.54 8.0
9 Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   1.11.56 0.59.36 9.0
10 Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   1.12.24 0.59.59 10.0
11 Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   1.13.40 1.01.02 11.0
12 Laser   LASER RADIAL 151234 William Halfhide   DNF   22.0
12 Laser   LASER 4.7 157498 X Fergus MacInnes   RET   22.0

TUES1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207299 Flo Nicholls   0.32.06 0.28.07 1.0
2 Laser   LASER RADIAL 118/118 118 Archie Goodhead   0.32.23 0.28.21 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207641 Louis Alexander   0.32.31 0.28.28 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   0.35.21 0.29.17 4.0
5 Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   0.34.04 0.29.50 5.0
6 Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   0.37.11 0.30.48 6.0
7 Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   0.37.21 0.30.57 7.0
8 Laser   LASER 4.7 198546 Alex Sydenham   0.37.27 0.31.02 8.0
9 Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   0.37.42 0.31.14 9.0
10 Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   0.37.52 0.31.22 10.0
11 Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   0.37.59 0.31.28 11.0
12 Laser   LASER RADIAL 151234 William Halfhide   0.36.32 0.31.59 12.0
13 Laser   LASER 4.7 207662 Will Doble Thomson   0.38.38 0.32.00 13.0
14 Laser   LASER 4.7 213705 Harry Alderson   0.39.21 0.32.36 14.0
15 Laser   LASER 4.7 157498 X Fergus MacInnes   0.46.52 0.38.50 15.0

TUES2 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.41.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207299 Flo Nicholls   0.22.12 0.19.26 1.0
2 Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   0.25.40 0.22.29 2.0
3 Laser   LASER RADIAL 151234 William Halfhide   0.25.51 0.22.38 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   0.27.24 0.22.42 4.0
5 Laser   LASER RADIAL 118/118 118 Archie Goodhead   0.27.32 0.24.07 5.0
6 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207641 Louis Alexander   0.27.57 0.24.28 6.0
7 Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   0.32.03 0.26.33 7.0
8 Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   0.32.14 0.26.42 8.0
9 Laser   LASER 4.7 207662 Will Doble Thomson   0.37.29 0.31.03 9.0
10 Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   0.38.02 0.31.31 10.0
11 Laser   LASER 4.7 213705 Harry Alderson   0.38.45 0.32.06 11.0
12 Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   0.39.05 0.32.23 12.0
13 Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   0.40.31 0.33.34 13.0
14 Laser   LASER 4.7 198546 Alex Sydenham   0.40.32 0.33.35 14.0
15 Laser   LASER 4.7 157498 X Fergus MacInnes   0.45.00 0.37.17 15.0

WED - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.05.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   1.11.25 0.59.10 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 4.7 207662 Will Doble Thomson   1.11.47 0.59.28 2.0
3 Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   1.11.50 0.59.31 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   1.11.54 0.59.34 4.0
5 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207299 Flo Nicholls   1.08.18 0.59.48 5.0
6 Laser   LASER 4.7 198546 Alex Sydenham   1.12.20 0.59.56 6.0
7 Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   1.13.11 1.00.38 7.0
8 Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   1.13.16 1.00.42 8.0
9 Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   1.13.40 1.01.02 9.0
10 Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   1.13.32 1.04.23 10.0
11 Laser   LASER RADIAL 118/118 118 Archie Goodhead   1.14.11 1.04.58 11.0
12 Laser   LASER 4.7 213705 Harry Alderson   RET   22.0
12 Laser   LASER 4.7 188347 Thomas Cairns   RET   22.0

THURS - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.05.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER RADIAL 207299 Flo Nicholls   0.38.17 0.33.31 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   0.40.35 0.33.37 2.0
3 Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   0.39.01 0.34.10 3.0
4 Laser   LASER RADIAL 209417 Henry Darell-Brown   0.39.06 0.34.14 4.0
5 Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   0.47.20 0.39.13 5.0
6 Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   0.47.26 0.39.18 6.0
7 Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   0.47.35 0.39.25 7.0
8 Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   0.50.05 0.41.30 8.0
9 Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   0.59.45 0.49.30 9.0
10 Laser   LASER 4.7 188347 Thomas Cairns   1.05.48 0.54.31 10.0

FRI - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.05.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser   LASER 4.7 207662 Will Doble Thomson   0.57.45 0.47.51 1.0
2 Laser   LASER 4.7 207641 X Robin Alexander   0.57.58 0.48.02 2.0
3 Laser   LASER 4.7 209993 Molly Bowman   0.58.53 0.48.47 3.0
4 Laser   LASER 4.7 180777 Archie Cliff   0.59.24 0.49.13 4.0
5 Laser   LASER 4.7 210249 Oliver Phelan   0.59.45 0.49.30 5.0
6 Laser Fish LASER 4.7 198768 Arthur Ritchie   1.02.15 0.51.34 6.0
7 Laser   LASER 4.7 198546 Alex Sydenham   1.02.42 0.51.57 7.0
8 Laser   LASER 4.7 210918 James Fairley   1.03.24 0.52.32 8.0
9 Laser Crash LASER RADIAL 12 Freddie Fulford   1.00.33 0.53.01 9.0
10 Laser   LASER 4.7 213705 Harry Alderson   RET   22.0
10 Laser   LASER 4.7 188347 Thomas Cairns   RET   22.0

MON - Lapwing Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.00.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lapwing Sea Swift LAPWING JUNIOR 10 Kit Mattich   1.07.28 0.48.11 1.0
2 Lapwing Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 Tilly Mattich Bee Mattich 1.11.07 0.50.48 2.0
3 Lapwing Lapwing LAPWING JUNIOR 1 Oliver Oldrey Edward Oldrey RET   4.0

TUES1 - Lapwing Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lapwing Sea Swift LAPWING JUNIOR 10 Kit Mattich   0.52.46 0.37.41 1.0
2 Lapwing Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 Tilly Mattich Bee Mattich 0.58.57 0.42.06 2.0
3 Lapwing Lapwing LAPWING JUNIOR 1 Oliver Oldrey Edward Oldrey RET   4.0

TUES2 - Lapwing Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

WED - Lapwing Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lapwing Lapwing LAPWING JUNIOR 1 Oliver Oldrey Edward Oldrey 0.41.41 0.29.46 1.0
2 Lapwing Sea Swift LAPWING JUNIOR 10 Kit Mattich   0.44.19 0.31.39 2.0

THURS - Lapwing Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lapwing Sea Swift LAPWING JUNIOR 10 Kit Mattich   0.58.01 0.41.26 1.0

FRI - Lapwing Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.15.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lapwing Sea Swift LAPWING JUNIOR 10 Kit Mattich   0.48.53 0.34.55 1.0

MON - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.10.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Joybelle TOPPER 33588 Richard Stevens   0.54.16 0.39.58 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Bluebell TOPPER 25440 Max Paton-Smith   DSQ   5.0
2 Slow Handicap Fetts MIRROR 43957 Peter Fetto Barnaby Keen RET   5.0
2 Slow Handicap Urchin LASER PICO 4740 Lauren Ellison   DNF   5.0

TUES1 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.25.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Joybelle TOPPER 33588 Richard Stevens   0.51.37 0.38.01 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Fetts MIRROR 43957 Peter Fetto Barnaby Keen 0.54.24 0.39.18 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Urchin LASER PICO 4740 Lauren Ellison   0.54.27 0.40.56 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Bluebell TOPPER 25440 Max Paton-Smith   0.55.58 0.41.13 4.0

TUES2 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.25.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

WED - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.25.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Joybelle TOPPER 33588 Richard Stevens   0.54.56 0.40.27 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Bluebell TOPPER 25440 Max Paton-Smith   1.13.41 0.54.16 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Fetts MIRROR 43957 Peter Fetto Barnaby Keen RET   5.0
3 Slow Handicap Urchin LASER PICO 4740 Lauren Ellison   OCS   5.0

THURS - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.25.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Bluebell TOPPER 25440 Max Paton-Smith   0.53.00 0.39.02 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Joybelle TOPPER 33588 Richard Stevens   0.53.58 0.39.44 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Fetts MIRROR 43957 Peter Fetto Barnaby Keen 0.55.44 0.40.16 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Urchin LASER PICO 4740 Lauren Ellison   1.08.40 0.51.38 4.0

FRI - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.25.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Joybelle TOPPER 33588 Richard Stevens   0.42.42 0.31.27 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Urchin LASER PICO 4740 Lauren Ellison   0.42.18 0.31.48 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Fetts MIRROR 43957 Peter Fetto Barnaby Keen 1.03.41 0.46.01 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Bluebell TOPPER 25440 Max Paton-Smith   RET   5.0

MON - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.05.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2360 Alistair Cliff   0.59.18 0.43.29 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2132 Seb Cox   1.02.51 0.46.05 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 4 Luca Kemp   RET   11.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 1 Jeremy Parsons   RET   11.0
3 Tera Wowza RS TERA Sport 2231 Charlotte Hutchison   RET   11.0
3 Tera Terafly RS TERA Sport 935 William Alderson   OCS   11.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3 Hettie Mathers   RET   11.0
3 Tera Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 Joel Wells   RET   11.0

TUES1 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2132 Seb Cox   0.49.52 0.36.34 1.0
2 Tera Terafly RS TERA Sport 935 William Alderson   0.56.48 0.39.40 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3047 Jack Makenzie   0.59.36 0.41.37 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA Sport 1 Jeremy Parsons   1.00.18 0.42.07 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA Sport 4 Luca Kemp   1.03.37 0.44.26 5.0
6 Tera Terafic RS TERA Sport 1462 Alex Hooper   1.04.42 0.45.11 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2360 Alistair Cliff   RET   11.0
7 Tera Wowza RS TERA Sport 2231 Charlotte Hutchison   RET   11.0
7 Tera Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 Joel Wells   RET   11.0

TUES2 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

WED - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2132 Seb Cox   1.01.48 0.45.18 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA Sport 4 Luca Kemp   1.05.01 0.45.24 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3047 Jack Makenzie   1.06.11 0.46.13 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2360 Alistair Cliff   RET   11.0
4 Tera   RS TERA Sport 1 Jeremy Parsons   RET   11.0
4 Tera Terafic RS TERA Sport 1462 Alex Hooper   RET   11.0
4 Tera Terafly RS TERA Sport 935 William Alderson   RET   11.0
4 Tera Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 Joel Wells   RET   11.0

THURS - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2360 Alistair Cliff   0.41.52 0.30.42 1.0
2 Tera Wowza RS TERA Sport 2231 Charlotte Hutchison   0.57.31 0.40.10 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3047 Jack Makenzie   1.00.58 0.42.34 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3 Hettie Mathers   1.04.27 0.45.00 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA Sport 4 Luca Kemp   1.05.16 0.45.35 5.0

FRI - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2132 Seb Cox   0.43.53 0.32.10 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA Sport 4 Luca Kemp   0.48.26 0.33.49 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3047 Jack Makenzie   0.49.07 0.34.18 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA Sport 1 Jeremy Parsons   0.49.18 0.34.26 4.0
5 Tera Terafic RS TERA Sport 1462 Alex Hooper   1.37.50 1.08.19 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA Pro 2360 Alistair Cliff   RET   11.0
6 Tera Terafly RS TERA Sport 935 William Alderson   RET   11.0
6 Tera   RS TERA Sport 3 Hettie Mathers   RET   11.0

MON - Regatta Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 03.20.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 5 Ava MacDonald   0.16.39 0.11.38 1.5
1 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 2 Mostyn Fulford   0.16.39 0.11.38 1.5
3 Regatta   LASER PICO red white blue Henry Reacher   0.15.54 0.11.57 3.0
4 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 1402 Lorna Goldman   0.18.37 0.13.00 4.0
5 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 471 Monty Morgan   0.22.33 0.15.45 5.0
6 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 7 Maeve Goldman   0.22.42 0.15.51 6.0

TUES1 - Regatta Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 5 Ava MacDonald   0.45.18 0.31.38 1.0
2 Regatta   LASER PICO red white blue Henry Reacher   0.45.21 0.34.06 2.0
3 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 471 Monty Morgan   0.49.08 0.34.19 3.0
4 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 7 Maeve Goldman   0.54.37 0.38.08 4.0
5 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 1402 Lorna Goldman   1.06.10 0.46.12 5.0

TUES2 - Regatta Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

WED - Regatta Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points

THURS - Regatta Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Regatta   LASER PICO red white blue Henry Reacher   0.17.45 0.13.21 1.0
2 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 1402 Lorna Goldman   0.21.49 0.15.14 2.0
3 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 5 Ava MacDonald   0.30.00 0.20.57 3.0
4 Regatta   RS TERA Sport 7 Maeve Goldman   0.31.56 0.22.18 4.0
5 Regatta   OPTIMIST 4065 Harrison Newrick-Meades   DNF   10.0

FRI - Regatta Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 02.35.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com