Junior Regatta PM

Aldeburgh Yacht Club

Results

V Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 2/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
2nd V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 20.0 15.0
3rd V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (14.0) 36.0 22.0
4th V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 1.0 6.0 7.5 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 31.5 23.5
5th V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 (14.0) 7.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 43.0 29.0
6th V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 9.0 3.0 7.5 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 48.5 36.5
7th V Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 AYC THOMSON Arthur 1135 11.0 12.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 7.0 65.0 42.0
8th V Barracuda LASER RADIAL 181576 Orford SC CURTIS Harry 1135 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 11.0 2.0 2.0 67.0 44.0
9th V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 (13.0) 8.0 6.0 12.0 13.0 9.0 61.0 48.0
10th V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 (12.0) 9.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 10.5 60.5 48.5
11th V   LASER 4.7 205768 UTSC HUGHES Deborah 1177 4.0 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 75.0 52.0
12th V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 10.0 11.0 10.0 (14.0) 11.0 10.5 66.5 52.5
13th V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 8.0 10.0 11.0 13.0 (14.0) 12.0 68.0 54.0
14th V   LASER 4.7 207641 AYC ALEXANDER Louis 1177 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 80.0 57.0
15th V Whippersnapper LASER 4.7 180662 AYC CHURCHILL Tabitha 1177 7.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 23.0 DNC 92.0 69.0
16th V   LASER RADIAL 193781 AYC LEWELLEN Philip 1135 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 13.0 112.0 89.0
17th V   LASER 4.7 188347 AYC CAIRNS Thomas 1135 15.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 115.0 92.0
18th V Lottie LASER 4.7 173508 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1177 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0
18th V Waxbill LASER 4.7 207659 AYC COOK Will 1177 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0
18th V   LASER 4.7 123686 AYC GIBBON Sophie 1135 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0
18th V   LASER RADIAL 164756 AYC UNDERWOOD Oscar 1135 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0
18th V Technicolour Dreamboat LASER RADIAL 207730 AYC SMEETON Tom 1135 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0

F Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 3 2/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
2nd F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 10.0
3rd F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 6.0 (10.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 15.0
4th F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 1.0 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 7.0 28.0 20.0
5th F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 31.0 24.0
6th F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 33.0 25.0
7th F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 2.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0 DSQ) 5.0 5.0 35.0 25.0
8th F   RS TERA Pro - AYC SWIFT Nathaniel 1351 4.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0 DSQ) 9.0 10.0 DNC 45.0 35.0
9th F HMS Tera RS TERA Pro 1257 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Henry 1351 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC 56.0 46.0

O Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 3 2/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 11.0
2nd O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 21.0 13.0
3rd O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 4.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0) 2.0 4.0 24.0 15.0
4th O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 6.0 25.0 17.0
5th O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 5.0 (11.0) 2.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 34.0 23.0
6th O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 2.0 9.0 (10.0) 4.0 6.0 3.0 34.0 24.0
7th O Nobby Barkus OPTIMIST 5923 AYC BARKER Sarah 1665 9.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 48.0 30.0
8th O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 8.0 8.0 5.0 (11.0) 9.0 5.0 46.0 35.0
9th O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 11.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 (18.0 OCS) 56.0 38.0
10th O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 10.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 57.0 45.0
11th O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 7.0 10.0 11.0 (12.0) 10.0 11.0 61.0 49.0
12th O Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 AYC SYDENHAM Alex 1665 14.0 (18.0 DNC) 12.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 75.0 57.0
13th O Jesse J OPTIMIST 6157 AYC SYDENHAM Sebbie 1665 12.0 (18.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 81.0 63.0
14th O Jellyfish OPTIMIST 6178 AYC COATES Georgie 1665 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 93.0 75.0
15th O   OPTIMIST 6290 Norfolk Broads YC KNIGHT Charlotte 1665 (18.0 DNC) 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 96.0 78.0
16th O Whoosh OPTIMIST 6150 AYC RITCHIE Arthur 1665 13.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 103.0 85.0
17th O The Fly Boat OPTIMIST 5845 AYC SMEETON Louis 1665 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 108.0 90.0

NP3 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st NP3 Cheeky Monkey RS 200 837 AYC REDSHAW James 1047 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd NP3 Wahoo RS 200 575 AYC AGAR Alfie 1047 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 10.0 7.0
3rd NP3 Robin RS 200 1188 AYC O'MALLEY Robert 1047 3.0 3.0 (5.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 16.0 11.0
4th NP3 Disiperew LASER II - SSC SAMUELS Jordan 1065 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 4.0 24.0 19.0

NP2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st NP2   TOPPER 33955 AYC WHEATLEY Wilfred 1322 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 12.0 4.0
2nd NP2   TOPAZ UNO PLUS 798 AYC LAWSON India 1239 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 18.0 10.0
3rd NP2 Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 AYC MATTICH Tilly 1384 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 12.0
4th NP2   TOPAZ DUO 636 SSC DOWDESWELL Rory 1190 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 24.0 16.0
5th NP2 Beach Bum TOPAZ UNO PLUS 3187 AYC EASEY Joss 1239 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 35.0 27.0
6th NP2 Brisk Unicorn TOPPER 4.2 42518 AYC MATTICH Kit 1386 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 36.0 28.0
7th NP2 Lapwing LAPWING JUNIOR 1 AYC OLDREY Oliver 1384 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DSQ 8.0 DNC 40.0 32.0

K Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st K Pascale OPTIMIST 5761 AYC HACKER Amelie 1665 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd K Fizzbomb OPTIMIST 5235 AYC MILLIGAN Arthur 1665 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 10.0
3rd K Titanic 2 OPTIMIST 8 AYC WELLS Joel 1665 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DSQ 22.0 14.0
4th K Octavia OPTIMIST 61 AYC SIM Frances 1665 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 35.0 27.0
5th K     4615       (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 28.0
6th K   OPTIMIST 5611 AYC BOWMAN Rosie 1665 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 36.0 28.0
7th K Luna OPTIMIST   AYC CAIRNS Annie 1665 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 40.0 32.0

Y Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st Y Pure Tera RS TERA Sport 3036 AYC ELLIS Theo 1457 (1.0) 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.5 3.5
2nd Y   RS TERA Sport 1401 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Daisy 1457 2.0 2.5 RDGA (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 12.5 8.5
3rd Y   RS TERA Sport 2264 AYC HUTCHISON Charlotte 1457 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 20.0 16.0

Z Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY PM 1 PM 2 1/2 PM 2/2 PM 3 1/2 PM 4 PM 5 Total Nett
1st Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 11.0
3rd Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 (20.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 33.0 13.0
4th Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 3.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 35.0 27.0
5th Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 5.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 5.0 6.0 37.0 27.0
6th Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 (10.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 38.0 28.0
7th Z   RS FEVA XL 3729 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Alice 1233 4.0 8.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF 6.0 5.0 63.0 43.0
8th Z Zephyr RS FEVA XL 210 Orford SC CURTIS Imogen 1233 7.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 4.0 66.0 46.0
9th Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 (13.0) 5.0 7.0 13.0 10.0 11.0 59.0 46.0
10th Z   RS FEVA XL 288 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1233 8.0 9.0 (20.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 14.0 67.0 47.0
11th Z Water Lily RS FEVA XL 2613 AYC ZISMAN Sonia 1233 9.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 DNC 9.0 83.0 63.0
12th Z Tuwit Toowoo RS FEVA XL 2820 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Kate 1233 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 12.0 8.0 86.0 66.0
13th Z Raisin RS FEVA XL 1722 AYC ZISMAN Lizzy 1233 12.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 13.0 91.0 71.0
14th Z Salmon RS FEVA XL 1269 AYC BAKER Harry 1233 (20.0 DNF) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 12.0 92.0 72.0
15th Z   RS FEVA XL 3027 AYC UNDERWOOD Marcus 1233 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 20.0 DNC 101.0 81.0
16th Z     4072       (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 14.0 15.0 15.0 104.0 84.0
17th Z   RS FEVA XL 1146 AYC STOCK Freddie 1233 11.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 111.0 91.0
18th Z   RS FEVA XL 2939 AYC SIM Jessica 1233 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0
18th Z   RS FEVA XL   AYC KELLEWAY Emma 1233 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0

PM 1 - V Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 1.17.52 1.11.22 1.0
2 V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 1.21.05 1.11.26 2.0
3 V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 1.18.00 1.11.30 3.0
4 V   LASER 4.7 205768 UTSC HUGHES Deborah 1177 1.25.48 1.12.54 4.0
5 V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 1.19.50 1.13.10 5.0
6 V Barracuda LASER RADIAL 181576 Orford SC CURTIS Harry 1135 1.24.45 1.14.40 6.0
7 V Whippersnapper LASER 4.7 180662 AYC CHURCHILL Tabitha 1177 1.29.32 1.16.04 7.0
8 V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 1.28.12 1.17.43 8.0
9 V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 1.31.45 1.17.57 9.0
10 V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 1.29.55 1.19.13 10.0
11 V Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 AYC THOMSON Arthur 1135 1.30.42 1.19.55 11.0
12 V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 1.30.46 1.19.58 12.0
13 V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 1.35.29 1.21.07 13.0
14 V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 1.38.28 1.23.40 14.0
15 V   LASER 4.7 188347 AYC CAIRNS Thomas 1135 1.42.50 1.30.36 15.0
16 V   LASER RADIAL 193781 AYC LEWELLEN Philip 1135 DNF   23.0

PM 2 1/2 - V Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V   LASER 4.7 205768 UTSC HUGHES Deborah 1177 0.30.24 0.25.50 1.0
2 V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 0.29.20 0.25.51 2.0
3 V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 0.30.38 0.26.02 3.0
4 V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 0.28.28 0.26.06 4.0
5 V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 0.29.22 0.26.55 5.0
6 V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 0.29.28 0.27.01 6.0
7 V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 0.31.52 0.27.04 7.0
8 V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 0.32.30 0.27.37 8.0
9 V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 0.32.54 0.28.59 9.0
10 V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 0.33.12 0.29.15 10.0
11 V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 0.35.31 0.31.18 11.0
12 V Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 AYC THOMSON Arthur 1135 0.37.32 0.33.04 12.0

PM 2/2 - V Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V   LASER 4.7 205768 UTSC HUGHES Deborah 1177 0.28.09 0.23.55 1.0
2 V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 0.28.39 0.24.20 2.0
3 V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 0.27.49 0.24.30 3.0
4 V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 0.26.51 0.24.37 4.0
5 V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 0.27.12 0.24.56 5.0
6 V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 0.30.43 0.26.06 6.0
7 V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 0.28.31 0.26.08 7.5
7 V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 0.30.46 0.26.08 7.5
9 V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 0.32.51 0.28.57 9.0
10 V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 0.34.53 0.30.44 10.0
11 V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 0.36.48 0.32.25 11.0

PM 3 1/2 - V Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 1.13.40 1.07.31 1.0
2 V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 1.16.56 1.07.47 2.0
3 V   LASER 4.7 207641 AYC ALEXANDER Louis 1177 1.21.27 1.09.12 3.0
4 V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 1.16.06 1.09.45 4.0
5 V Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 AYC THOMSON Arthur 1135 1.19.48 1.10.19 5.0
6 V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 1.22.50 1.10.23 6.0
7 V Whippersnapper LASER 4.7 180662 AYC CHURCHILL Tabitha 1177 1.24.28 1.11.46 7.0
8 V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 1.19.17 1.12.40 8.0
9 V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 1.26.02 1.13.06 9.0
10 V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 1.24.59 1.14.53 10.0
11 V Barracuda LASER RADIAL 181576 Orford SC CURTIS Harry 1135 1.25.50 1.15.37 11.0
12 V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 1.30.07 1.16.34 12.0
13 V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 1.27.44 1.17.18 13.0
14 V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 1.35.25 1.24.04 14.0
15 V   LASER RADIAL 193781 AYC LEWELLEN Philip 1135 1.40.06 1.28.12 15.0

PM 3 2/2 - V Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 4 - V Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 0.55.25 0.50.48 1.0
2 V Barracuda LASER RADIAL 181576 Orford SC CURTIS Harry 1135 0.58.39 0.51.40 2.0
3 V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 0.58.46 0.51.47 3.0
4 V   LASER 4.7 207641 AYC ALEXANDER Louis 1177 1.01.14 0.52.01 4.0
5 V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 0.57.51 0.53.01 5.0
6 V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 0.58.09 0.53.18 6.0
7 V Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 AYC THOMSON Arthur 1135 1.00.31 0.53.19 7.0
8 V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 1.03.52 0.54.16 8.0
9 V Whippersnapper LASER 4.7 180662 AYC CHURCHILL Tabitha 1177 1.03.57 0.54.20 9.0
10 V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 1.02.36 0.55.09 10.0
11 V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 1.02.40 0.55.13 11.0
12 V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 1.06.37 0.56.36 12.0
13 V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 1.07.18 0.57.11 13.0
14 V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 1.05.36 0.57.48 14.0
15 V   LASER RADIAL 193781 AYC LEWELLEN Philip 1135 1.07.25 0.59.24 15.0
16 V   LASER 4.7 188347 AYC CAIRNS Thomas 1135 1.08.44 1.00.33 16.0

PM 5 - V Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 V   LASER RADIAL 202548 AYC HILL George 1135 0.55.37 0.49.00 1.0
2 V Barracuda LASER RADIAL 181576 Orford SC CURTIS Harry 1135 0.56.36 0.49.52 2.0
3 V   LASER 197765 AYC MORGAN Harry 1091 0.54.31 0.49.58 3.0
4 V   LASER 4.7 207641 AYC ALEXANDER Louis 1177 0.59.12 0.50.18 4.0
5 V   LASER 201720 AYC YOUNG Isaac 1091 0.55.04 0.50.28 5.0
6 V Out of Adversity LASER 4.7 202175 AYC MATTICH Pippa 1177 1.00.40 0.51.33 6.0
7 V Dragonfly LASER RADIAL 201877 AYC THOMSON Arthur 1135 0.58.47 0.51.47 7.0
8 V   LASER 4.7 143519 AYC BEVERIDGE Rosie 1177 1.01.26 0.52.12 8.0
9 V   LASER 4.7 141301 AYC SIM Georgina 1177 1.02.30 0.53.06 9.0
10 V   LASER RADIAL 68850 AYC CHIN Thomas 1135 1.00.23 0.53.12 10.5
10 V   LASER RADIAL - AYC HOOPER Charles 1135 1.00.23 0.53.12 10.5
12 V   LASER RADIAL 147312 AYC CHIN Alexander 1135 1.00.47 0.53.33 12.0
13 V   LASER RADIAL 193781 AYC LEWELLEN Philip 1135 1.03.28 0.55.55 13.0
14 V Cyclone LASER 197772 AYC MORGAN James 1091 1.08.00 1.02.20 14.0
15 V   LASER 4.7 188347 AYC CAIRNS Thomas 1135 1.13.58 1.05.10 15.0

PM 1 - F Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 1.26.12 1.03.48 1.0
2 F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 1.27.11 1.04.32 2.0
3 F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 1.28.27 1.05.28 3.0
4 F   RS TERA Pro - AYC SWIFT Nathaniel 1351 1.29.35 1.06.19 4.0
5 F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 1.29.54 1.06.33 5.0
6 F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 1.30.53 1.07.16 6.0
7 F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 1.42.12 1.10.09 7.0
8 F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 1.50.44 1.16.00 8.0

PM 2 1/2 - F Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.05
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 0.59.05 0.40.33 1.0
2 F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 0.55.05 0.40.46 2.0
3 F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 1.00.48 0.41.44 3.0
4 F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 0.56.47 0.42.02 4.0
5 F   RS TERA Pro - AYC SWIFT Nathaniel 1351 0.57.06 0.42.16 5.0
6 F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 0.57.18 0.42.25 6.0
7 F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 1.04.09 0.47.29 7.0
8 F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 DNF   10.0

PM 2/2 - F Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 3 1/2 - F Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 0.31.26 0.23.16 1.0
2 F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 0.32.52 0.24.20 2.0
3 F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 0.33.15 0.24.37 3.0
4 F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 0.38.29 0.26.25 4.0
5 F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 0.40.42 0.27.56 5.0
6 F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 0.38.34 0.28.33 6.0
7 F   RS TERA Pro - AYC SWIFT Nathaniel 1351 0.38.48 0.28.43 7.0
8 F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 0.38.56 0.28.49 8.0

PM 3 2/2 - F Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 0.24.50 0.18.23 1.0
2 F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 0.25.33 0.18.55 2.0
3 F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 0.25.44 0.19.03 3.0
4 F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 0.28.23 0.21.01 4.0
5 F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 0.31.13 0.21.26 5.0
6 F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 0.32.02 0.21.59 6.0
7 F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 DSQ   10.0
7 F   RS TERA Pro - AYC SWIFT Nathaniel 1351 DSQ   10.0

PM 4 - F Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 1.02.50 0.46.31 1.0
2 F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 1.03.39 0.47.07 2.0
3 F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 1.04.10 0.47.30 3.0
4 F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 1.06.03 0.48.53 4.0
5 F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 1.06.29 0.49.13 5.0
6 F HMS Tera RS TERA Pro 1257 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Henry 1351 1.10.41 0.52.19 6.0
7 F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 1.16.18 0.52.22 7.0
8 F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 1.16.22 0.52.25 8.0
9 F   RS TERA Pro - AYC SWIFT Nathaniel 1351 1.13.58 0.54.45 9.0

PM 5 - F Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 F   RS TERA Pro 2527 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Will 1351 0.52.50 0.39.06 1.0
2 F Terradactyl RS TERA Pro 2272 AYC PHELAN Oliver 1351 0.53.48 0.39.49 2.0
3 F Patricia Molly RS TERA Pro 2271 AYC PHELAN James 1351 0.54.11 0.40.06 3.0
4 F   RS TERA Sport 2238 AYC WELLS Saul 1457 1.00.00 0.41.11 4.0
5 F   RS TERA Pro 11 AYC FULFORD Freddie 1351 0.55.50 0.41.20 5.0
6 F Good Medicine RS TERA Sport 2137 AYC WELLS Milo 1457 1.01.12 0.42.00 6.0
7 F   RS TERA Pro 1 AYC SUTCLIFFE Zak 1351 0.57.21 0.42.27 7.0

PM 1 - O Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 1.04.50 0.38.56 1.0
2 O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 1.05.09 0.39.08 2.0
3 O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 1.05.16 0.39.12 3.0
4 O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 1.05.22 0.39.16 4.0
5 O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 1.05.27 0.39.19 5.0
6 O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 1.06.50 0.40.08 6.0
7 O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 1.07.29 0.40.32 7.0
8 O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 1.08.04 0.40.53 8.0
9 O Nobby Barkus OPTIMIST 5923 AYC BARKER Sarah 1665 1.08.13 0.40.58 9.0
10 O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 1.09.16 0.41.36 10.0
11 O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 1.09.27 0.41.43 11.0
12 O Jesse J OPTIMIST 6157 AYC SYDENHAM Sebbie 1665 1.09.44 0.41.53 12.0
13 O Whoosh OPTIMIST 6150 AYC RITCHIE Arthur 1665 1.09.54 0.41.59 13.0
14 O Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 AYC SYDENHAM Alex 1665 1.12.05 0.43.18 14.0

PM 2 1/2 - O Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 0.44.45 0.26.53 1.0
2 O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 0.44.56 0.26.59 2.0
3 O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 0.45.05 0.27.05 3.0
4 O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 0.45.25 0.27.17 4.0
5 O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 0.45.34 0.27.22 5.0
6 O   OPTIMIST 6290 Norfolk Broads YC KNIGHT Charlotte 1665 0.45.46 0.27.29 6.0
7 O Nobby Barkus OPTIMIST 5923 AYC BARKER Sarah 1665 0.45.58 0.27.36 7.0
8 O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 0.46.02 0.27.39 8.0
9 O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 0.46.08 0.27.42 9.0
10 O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 0.46.14 0.27.46 10.0
11 O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 0.46.33 0.27.57 11.0
12 O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 0.47.38 0.28.37 12.0

PM 2/2 - O Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 3 1/2 - O Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Place, Time: 14.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points
1 O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 1 1.0
2 O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 2 2.0
3 O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 3 3.0
4 O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 4 4.0
5 O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 5 5.0
6 O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 6 6.0
7 O Nobby Barkus OPTIMIST 5923 AYC BARKER Sarah 1665 7 7.0
8 O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 8 8.0
9 O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 9 9.0
10 O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 10 10.0
11 O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 11 11.0
12 O Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 AYC SYDENHAM Alex 1665 12 12.0
13 O Jesse J OPTIMIST 6157 AYC SYDENHAM Sebbie 1665 13 13.0
14 O Jellyfish OPTIMIST 6178 AYC COATES Georgie 1665 DNF 18.0

PM 3 2/2 - O Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points
1 O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 1 1.0
2 O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 2 2.0
3 O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 3 3.0
4 O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 4 4.0
5 O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 5 5.0
6 O Nobby Barkus OPTIMIST 5923 AYC BARKER Sarah 1665 6 6.0
7 O Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 AYC SYDENHAM Alex 1665 7 7.0
8 O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 8 8.0
9 O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 9 9.0
10 O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 10 10.0
11 O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 11 11.0
12 O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 12 12.0
13 O Jesse J OPTIMIST 6157 AYC SYDENHAM Sebbie 1665 13 13.0

PM 4 - O Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 0.55.48 0.33.31 1.0
2 O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 0.56.05 0.33.41 2.0
3 O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 0.58.01 0.34.51 3.0
4 O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 0.59.55 0.35.59 4.0
5 O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 1.02.00 0.37.14 5.0
6 O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 1.03.58 0.38.25 6.0
7 O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 1.04.10 0.38.32 7.0
8 O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 1.04.37 0.38.49 8.0
9 O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 1.05.27 0.39.19 9.0
10 O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 1.06.58 0.40.13 10.0
11 O Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 AYC SYDENHAM Alex 1665 1.08.24 0.41.05 11.0
12 O Jellyfish OPTIMIST 6178 AYC COATES Georgie 1665 1.12.03 0.43.16 12.0
13 O Jesse J OPTIMIST 6157 AYC SYDENHAM Sebbie 1665 1.13.32 0.44.10 13.0

PM 5 - O Fleet

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O Nobby Barkus OPTIMIST 5923 AYC BARKER Sarah 1665 1.00.17 0.36.12 1.0
2 O Emralde OPTIMIST 5910 AYC BOWMAN Molly 1665 1.00.46 0.36.30 2.0
3 O Biscuit OPTIMIST 6096 AYC COOK Ollie 1665 1.01.42 0.37.03 3.0
4 O Acceleration OPTIMIST 5954 AYC HACKER Terry 1665 1.01.50 0.37.08 4.0
5 O Try OPTIMIST 6162 AYC RITCHIE Patrick 1665 1.01.59 0.37.14 5.0
6 O   OPTIMIST 6009 Cam SC LANE Charlotte 1665 1.02.12 0.37.21 6.0
7 O Dasha 2 OPTIMIST 6242 AYC TYDEMAN Sasha 1665 1.02.35 0.37.35 7.0
8 O Cutty Shark OPTIMIST 5525 AYC BOWMAN Ella 1665 1.03.02 0.37.51 8.0
9 O Jellyfish OPTIMIST 6178 AYC COATES Georgie 1665 1.03.48 0.38.19 9.0
10 O Bob OPTIMIST 6093 AYC ALEXANDER Robin 1665 1.04.23 0.38.40 10.0
11 O Crumbs OPTIMIST 6175 AYC COOK Jamie 1665 1.04.58 0.39.01 11.0
12 O Jesse J OPTIMIST 6157 AYC SYDENHAM Sebbie 1665 1.06.33 0.39.58 12.0
13 O Crab Claw OPTIMIST 6161 AYC SYDENHAM Alex 1665 1.08.31 0.41.09 13.0
14 O Bongo OPTIMIST 6094 AYC THORNTON Lily 1665 OCS   18.0

PM 1 - NP3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP3 Wahoo RS 200 575 AYC AGAR Alfie 1047 1.13.41 1.10.23 1.0
2 NP3 Cheeky Monkey RS 200 837 AYC REDSHAW James 1047 1.14.13 1.10.53 2.0
3 NP3 Robin RS 200 1188 AYC O'MALLEY Robert 1047 1.16.02 1.12.37 3.0

PM 2 1/2 - NP3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP3 Cheeky Monkey RS 200 837 AYC REDSHAW James 1047 0.58.44 0.56.06 1.0
2 NP3 Wahoo RS 200 575 AYC AGAR Alfie 1047 1.01.10 0.58.25 2.0
3 NP3 Robin RS 200 1188 AYC O'MALLEY Robert 1047 1.02.08 0.59.21 3.0

PM 2/2 - NP3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 3 1/2 - NP3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP3 Cheeky Monkey RS 200 837 AYC REDSHAW James 1047 1.14.57 1.11.35 1.0
2 NP3 Wahoo RS 200 575 AYC AGAR Alfie 1047 1.22.42 1.18.59 2.0
3 NP3 Robin RS 200 1188 AYC O'MALLEY Robert 1047 DNF   5.0

PM 3 2/2 - NP3 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 4 - NP3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP3 Cheeky Monkey RS 200 837 AYC REDSHAW James 1047 1.00.55 0.58.11 1.0
2 NP3 Wahoo RS 200 575 AYC AGAR Alfie 1047 1.05.48 1.02.51 2.0
3 NP3 Robin RS 200 1188 AYC O'MALLEY Robert 1047 1.08.16 1.05.12 3.0
4 NP3 Disiperew LASER II - SSC SAMUELS Jordan 1065 DNF   5.0

PM 5 - NP3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP3 Cheeky Monkey RS 200 837 AYC REDSHAW James 1047 0.55.04 0.52.36 1.0
2 NP3 Robin RS 200 1188 AYC O'MALLEY Robert 1047 0.55.41 0.53.11 2.0
3 NP3 Wahoo RS 200 575 AYC AGAR Alfie 1047 0.56.39 0.54.06 3.0
4 NP3 Disiperew LASER II - SSC SAMUELS Jordan 1065 1.07.47 1.03.39 4.0

PM 1 - NP2 Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP2   TOPPER 33955 AYC WHEATLEY Wilfred 1322 0.56.14 0.42.32 1.0
2 NP2 Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 AYC MATTICH Tilly 1384 1.12.22 0.52.17 2.0
3 NP2   TOPAZ DUO 636 SSC DOWDESWELL Rory 1190 1.07.09 0.56.26 3.0
4 NP2 Brisk Unicorn TOPPER 4.2 42518 AYC MATTICH Kit 1386 1.19.29 0.57.21 4.0

PM 2 1/2 - NP2 Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP2   TOPPER 33955 AYC WHEATLEY Wilfred 1322 0.49.58 0.37.48 1.0
2 NP2   TOPAZ UNO PLUS 798 AYC LAWSON India 1239 0.49.35 0.40.01 2.0

PM 2/2 - NP2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 3 1/2 - NP2 Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP2 Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 AYC MATTICH Tilly 1384 1.14.58 0.54.10 1.0
2 NP2   TOPAZ UNO PLUS 798 AYC LAWSON India 1239 1.07.23 0.54.23 2.0

PM 3 2/2 - NP2 Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 4 - NP2 Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP2   TOPPER 33955 AYC WHEATLEY Wilfred 1322 0.56.19 0.42.36 1.0
2 NP2   TOPAZ DUO 636 SSC DOWDESWELL Rory 1190 0.53.01 0.44.33 2.0
3 NP2 Beach Bum TOPAZ UNO PLUS 3187 AYC EASEY Joss 1239 0.57.39 0.46.32 3.0
4 NP2   TOPAZ UNO PLUS 798 AYC LAWSON India 1239 0.57.47 0.46.38 4.0
5 NP2 Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 AYC MATTICH Tilly 1384 1.07.14 0.48.35 5.0
6 NP2 Brisk Unicorn TOPPER 4.2 42518 AYC MATTICH Kit 1386 DNF   8.0
6 NP2 Lapwing LAPWING JUNIOR 1 AYC OLDREY Oliver 1384 DSQ   8.0

PM 5 - NP2 Fleet

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 NP2   TOPPER 33955 AYC WHEATLEY Wilfred 1322 0.58.29 0.44.14 1.0
2 NP2   TOPAZ UNO PLUS 798 AYC LAWSON India 1239 0.55.47 0.45.01 2.0
3 NP2   TOPAZ DUO 636 SSC DOWDESWELL Rory 1190 0.54.47 0.46.02 3.0
4 NP2 Pipit LAPWING JUNIOR 28 AYC MATTICH Tilly 1384 1.05.27 0.47.17 4.0

PM 1 - K Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.30
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 K Pascale OPTIMIST 5761 AYC HACKER Amelie 1665 0.53.10 0.31.56 1.0
2 K Titanic 2 OPTIMIST 8 AYC WELLS Joel 1665 0.57.34 0.34.34 2.0
3 K Fizzbomb OPTIMIST 5235 AYC MILLIGAN Arthur 1665 1.01.18 0.36.49 3.0
4 K   OPTIMIST 5611 AYC BOWMAN Rosie 1665 1.24.22 0.50.40 4.0

PM 2 1/2 - K Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 K Pascale OPTIMIST 5761 AYC HACKER Amelie 1665 0.39.02 0.23.27 1.0
2 K Titanic 2 OPTIMIST 8 AYC WELLS Joel 1665 0.40.35 0.24.22 2.0

PM 2/2 - K Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 3 1/2 - K Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.20
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 K Pascale OPTIMIST 5761 AYC HACKER Amelie 1665 0.34.08 0.20.30 1.0
2 K Titanic 2 OPTIMIST 8 AYC WELLS Joel 1665 0.37.17 0.22.24 2.0
3 K Fizzbomb OPTIMIST 5235 AYC MILLIGAN Arthur 1665 0.41.53 0.25.09 3.0

PM 3 2/2 - K Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 4 - K Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.30
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 K Pascale OPTIMIST 5761 AYC HACKER Amelie 1665 0.38.04 0.22.52 1.0
2 K Fizzbomb OPTIMIST 5235 AYC MILLIGAN Arthur 1665 0.39.07 0.23.30 2.0

PM 5 - K Fleet

Start: Start 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.30
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 K Pascale OPTIMIST 5761 AYC HACKER Amelie 1665 0.33.10 0.19.55 1.0
2 K Fizzbomb OPTIMIST 5235 AYC MILLIGAN Arthur 1665 0.33.46 0.20.17 2.0
3 K Octavia OPTIMIST 61 AYC SIM Frances 1665 0.37.27 0.22.30 3.0
4 K     4615       0.38.00 0.38.00 4.0
5 K Titanic 2 OPTIMIST 8 AYC WELLS Joel 1665 DSQ   8.0

PM 1 - Y Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Y Pure Tera RS TERA Sport 3036 AYC ELLIS Theo 1457 0.31.36 0.21.41 1.0
2 Y   RS TERA Sport 1401 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Daisy 1457 0.33.00 0.22.39 2.0

PM 2 1/2 - Y Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Y Pure Tera RS TERA Sport 3036 AYC ELLIS Theo 1457 0.36.56 0.25.21 0.5
2 Y   RS TERA Sport 1401 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Daisy 1457 RDGA 0.00.00 2.5

PM 2/2 - Y Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 3 1/2 - Y Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.25
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Y Pure Tera RS TERA Sport 3036 AYC ELLIS Theo 1457 0.30.52 0.21.11 1.0

PM 3 2/2 - Y Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 4 - Y Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Y Pure Tera RS TERA Sport 3036 AYC ELLIS Theo 1457 0.43.35 0.29.55 1.0
2 Y   RS TERA Sport 1401 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Daisy 1457 0.44.04 0.30.15 2.0

PM 5 - Y Fleet

Start: Start 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.35
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Y Pure Tera RS TERA Sport 3036 AYC ELLIS Theo 1457 0.29.11 0.20.02 1.0
2 Y   RS TERA Sport 1401 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Daisy 1457 0.32.48 0.22.31 2.0

PM 1 - Z Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 1.29.14 1.12.22 1.0
2 Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 1.29.20 1.12.27 2.0
3 Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 1.34.20 1.16.30 3.0
4 Z   RS FEVA XL 3729 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Alice 1233 1.35.28 1.17.26 4.0
5 Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 1.35.37 1.17.33 5.0
6 Z Tuwit Toowoo RS FEVA XL 2820 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Kate 1233 1.36.42 1.18.26 6.0
7 Z Zephyr RS FEVA XL 210 Orford SC CURTIS Imogen 1233 1.37.05 1.18.44 7.0
8 Z   RS FEVA XL 288 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1233 1.39.19 1.20.33 8.0
9 Z Water Lily RS FEVA XL 2613 AYC ZISMAN Sonia 1233 1.39.55 1.21.02 9.0
10 Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 1.43.02 1.23.34 10.0
11 Z   RS FEVA XL 1146 AYC STOCK Freddie 1233 1.47.40 1.27.19 11.0
12 Z Raisin RS FEVA XL 1722 AYC ZISMAN Lizzy 1233 1.48.39 1.28.07 12.0
13 Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 1.55.13 1.33.27 13.0
14 Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 DNF   20.0
14 Z Salmon RS FEVA XL 1269 AYC BAKER Harry 1233 DNF   20.0

PM 2 1/2 - Z Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.40
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 0.31.40 0.25.41 1.0
2 Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 0.32.11 0.26.06 2.0
3 Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 0.34.07 0.27.40 3.0
4 Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 0.34.57 0.28.21 4.0
5 Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 0.36.57 0.29.58 5.0
6 Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 0.38.04 0.30.52 6.0
7 Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 0.38.30 0.31.13 7.0
8 Z   RS FEVA XL 3729 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Alice 1233 0.41.18 0.33.30 8.0
9 Z   RS FEVA XL 288 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1233 0.41.21 0.33.32 9.0

PM 2/2 - Z Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15.40
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 0.29.41 0.24.04 1.0
2 Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 0.30.40 0.24.52 2.0
3 Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 0.31.14 0.25.20 3.0
4 Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 0.31.35 0.25.37 4.0
5 Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 0.32.47 0.26.35 5.0
6 Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 0.32.50 0.26.38 6.0
7 Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 0.39.28 0.32.01 7.0

PM 3 1/2 - Z Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 1.11.51 0.58.16 1.0
2 Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 1.13.09 0.59.20 2.0
3 Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 1.16.14 1.01.50 3.0
4 Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 1.22.57 1.07.16 4.0
5 Z Water Lily RS FEVA XL 2613 AYC ZISMAN Sonia 1233 1.23.21 1.07.36 5.0
6 Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 1.25.55 1.09.41 6.0
7 Z   RS FEVA XL 288 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1233 1.26.28 1.10.08 7.0
8 Z   RS FEVA XL 3027 AYC UNDERWOOD Marcus 1233 1.27.16 1.10.47 8.0
9 Z Salmon RS FEVA XL 1269 AYC BAKER Harry 1233 1.27.37 1.11.04 9.0
10 Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 1.27.41 1.11.07 10.0
11 Z Zephyr RS FEVA XL 210 Orford SC CURTIS Imogen 1233 1.30.20 1.13.16 11.0
12 Z Raisin RS FEVA XL 1722 AYC ZISMAN Lizzy 1233 1.31.11 1.13.57 12.0
13 Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 1.36.20 1.18.08 13.0
14 Z     4072       1.32.22 1.32.22 14.0
15 Z   RS FEVA XL 3729 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Alice 1233 DNF   20.0
15 Z Tuwit Toowoo RS FEVA XL 2820 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Kate 1233 DNF   20.0
15 Z   RS FEVA XL 1146 AYC STOCK Freddie 1233 DNF   20.0

PM 3 2/2 - Z Fleet

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Place Points

PM 4 - Z Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 1.01.09 0.49.36 1.0
2 Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 1.01.21 0.49.45 2.0
3 Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 1.03.26 0.51.27 3.0
4 Z Zephyr RS FEVA XL 210 Orford SC CURTIS Imogen 1233 1.05.20 0.52.59 4.0
5 Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 1.06.06 0.53.37 5.0
6 Z   RS FEVA XL 3729 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Alice 1233 1.08.53 0.55.52 6.0
7 Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 1.09.41 0.56.31 7.0
8 Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 1.10.42 0.57.20 8.0
9 Z   RS FEVA XL 288 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1233 1.11.49 0.58.15 9.0
10 Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 1.13.17 0.59.26 10.0
11 Z Salmon RS FEVA XL 1269 AYC BAKER Harry 1233 1.13.30 0.59.37 11.0
12 Z Tuwit Toowoo RS FEVA XL 2820 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Kate 1233 1.15.09 1.00.57 12.0
13 Z   RS FEVA XL 3027 AYC UNDERWOOD Marcus 1233 1.15.14 1.01.01 13.0
14 Z Raisin RS FEVA XL 1722 AYC ZISMAN Lizzy 1233 1.20.16 1.05.06 14.0
15 Z     4072       1.17.16 1.17.16 15.0

PM 5 - Z Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14.10
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Z Mumble RS FEVA XL 5905 AYC MATTHEW Bethan 1233 0.58.02 0.47.04 1.0
2 Z   RS FEVA XL 5927 AYC DOBLE THOMSON Sam 1233 1.00.19 0.48.55 2.0
3 Z   RS FEVA XL 4766 AYC ROSE Lisa 1233 1.01.38 0.49.59 3.0
4 Z Zephyr RS FEVA XL 210 Orford SC CURTIS Imogen 1233 1.03.22 0.51.24 4.0
5 Z   RS FEVA XL 3729 Sutton Bingham SC PYKE Alice 1233 1.04.30 0.52.19 5.0
6 Z Le Freak RS FEVA XL 3031 AYC AVERDIECK Phoebe 1233 1.05.02 0.52.45 6.0
7 Z   RS FEVA XL 5912 AYC DAY Robert 1233 1.05.27 0.53.05 7.0
8 Z Tuwit Toowoo RS FEVA XL 2820 AYC MCLEOD SCOTT Kate 1233 1.05.40 0.53.15 8.0
9 Z Water Lily RS FEVA XL 2613 AYC ZISMAN Sonia 1233 1.06.48 0.54.11 9.0
10 Z Jazzy Fizzle RS FEVA XL 8647 SSC ANDERSON Finnian 1233 1.06.55 0.54.16 10.0
11 Z   RS FEVA XL 5916 AYC DAVIES Chloe 1233 1.07.33 0.54.47 11.0
12 Z Salmon RS FEVA XL 1269 AYC BAKER Harry 1233 1.10.04 0.56.50 12.0
13 Z Raisin RS FEVA XL 1722 AYC ZISMAN Lizzy 1233 1.11.20 0.57.51 13.0
14 Z   RS FEVA XL 288 AYC PICKTHORN Freddie 1233 1.13.09 0.59.20 14.0
15 Z     4072       1.12.49 1.12.49 15.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com