event burgee venue burgee

Wednesday Low LL H Cap 2017

LOCH LONG Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Low LLhc 1
2017-04-26 18.30.00
Low LLhc 2
2017-05-03 18.30.00
Low LLhc 3
2017-05-10 18.30.00
Low LLhc 4
2017-05-17 18.30.00
Low LL hc 5
2017-05-24 18.30.00
Low LL hc 6
2017-05-31 18.30.00
Low LLhc 7
2017-06-07 18.30.00
Low LLhc 8
2017-06-14 18.30.00
Low LLhc 9
2017-06-21 18.30.00
Low LLhc 10
2017-06-28 18.30.00
Total Nett
1st LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0) 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 58.0 11.0
2nd LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (6.0) 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 4.0 80.0 21.0
3rd LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 2.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 (13.0) 4.4 RDGa 7.0 (10.0) (23.0 DNC) (12.0) 84.4 26.4
4th LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 (23.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (11.0) 2.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 108.0 28.0
5th LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 4.0 2.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 122.0 30.0
6th LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 (23.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0) 8.0 (23.0 DNC) (12.0) 3.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 104.0 35.0
7th LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 (23.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 13.0 (23.0 DNC) 10.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.5 127.5 35.5
8th LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 17.0 DNF 5.0 (23.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 6.0 134.0 42.0
9th LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 13.0 9.0 1.0 9.0 (23.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) 135.0 43.0
10th LOCH LONG Iona LL 121 Iona 121 James Powell 960 6.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 141.0 49.0
11th LOCH LONG Bruichladditch LL 90 Bruichladdich 90 Mark Fairweather 969 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 17.0 DNF 4.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 149.0 57.0
12th LOCH LONG Finola LL 23 Finola 23 Gill Leates 982 8.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 154.0 62.0
13th LOCH LONG Rebel LL 134 Rebel 134 Stephen Fletcher 935 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 156.0 64.0
14th LOCH LONG Fingal LL 103 Fingal 103 Hilary Lightfoot 948 (23.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 158.0 66.0
15th LOCH LONG Aurora LL 53 Aurora 53 Jonathan Paul and Tom Faulkner 927 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 2.0 23.0 DNC 13.0 OCS 23.0 DNC 1.0 177.0 85.0
16th LOCH LONG Cariad LL 79 Cariad 79 Angus Robertson 935 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 8.0 23.0 DNC 11.0 184.0 92.0
17th LOCH LONG Bon Accord LL 64 Bon Accord 64 Keith Martin 945 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 7.0 185.0 93.0
18th LOCH LONG Doodie LL 133 Doodie 133 Peter Redshaw 926 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 23.0 DNC 9.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 193.0 101.0
19th LOCH LONG Faolag LL 36 Faolag 36 Ian and Sarah Gifford 959 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 8.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.5 194.5 102.5
20th LOCH LONG Tantivy LL 94 Tantivy 94 Tony Morley 1007 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 17.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 13.0 197.0 105.0
21st LOCH LONG Thistle LL 30 Thistle 30 Mark and Vanessa Nicholson 950 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 203.0 111.0
22nd LOCH LONG Pippin LL 96 Pippin 96 Ed Stevens 905 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 11.0 23.0 DNC 14.0 209.0 117.0
23rd LOCH LONG Zimmer LL 25 Zimmer 25 Patrick Gifford 900 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 12.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 219.0 127.0

85 Tetra. Handicap updated 16-05-17 (was recorded incorrectly as 119)

Low LLhc 1 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-04-26 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.21.41 0.51.41 0.58.04 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.24.31 0.54.31 0.58.49 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.22.50 0.52.50 1.00.23 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 18.30.00 19.27.30 0.57.30 1.00.43 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927 18.30.00 19.30.45 1.00.45 1.05.32 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Iona LL 121 Iona 121 James Powell 960 18.30.00 19.32.57 1.02.57 1.05.34 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Finola LL 23 Finola 23 Gill Leates 982     DNF   8.0

Low LLhc 2 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-05-03 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 18.30.00 19.26.59 0.56.59 1.01.28 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 18.30.00 19.28.40 0.58.40 1.01.57 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Iona LL 121 Iona 121 James Powell 960 18.30.00 19.29.31 0.59.31 1.02.00 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.29.07 0.59.07 1.02.26 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.27.54 0.57.54 1.02.28 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Fingal LL 103 Fingal 103 Hilary Lightfoot 948 18.30.00 19.31.14 1.01.14 1.04.36 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.26.33 0.56.33 1.04.38 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.26.11 0.56.11 1.04.53 8.0

Low LLhc 3 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-05-10 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.43.02 1.13.02 1.18.47 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Fingal LL 103 Fingal 103 Hilary Lightfoot 948 18.30.00 19.45.28 1.15.28 1.19.36 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.41.38 1.11.38 1.20.29 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Bruichladditch LL 90 Bruichladdich 90 Mark Fairweather 969 18.30.00 19.48.50 1.18.50 1.21.21 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.41.34 1.11.34 1.21.47 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.40.51 1.10.51 1.21.49 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 18.30.00 19.46.14 1.16.14 1.22.14 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Iona LL 121 Iona 121 James Powell 960 18.30.00 19.48.58 1.18.58 1.22.15 8.0
9 LOCH LONG Finola LL 23 Finola 23 Gill Leates 982 18.30.00 19.51.00 1.21.00 1.22.29 9.0
10 LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 18.30.00 19.49.07 1.19.07 1.23.33 10.0
11 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.49.31 1.19.31 1.23.58 11.0
12 LOCH LONG Zimmer LL 25 Zimmer 25 Patrick Gifford 900 18.30.00 19.45.52 1.15.52 1.24.18 12.0
13 LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 18.30.00 19.47.52 1.17.52 1.24.38 13.0

Low LLhc 4 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-05-17 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Bruichladditch LL 90 Bruichladdich 90 Mark Fairweather 969 18.30.00 19.22.42 0.52.42 0.54.23 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 18.30.00 19.22.53 0.52.53 0.55.51 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Iona LL 121 Iona 121 James Powell 960 18.30.00 19.24.29 0.54.29 0.56.45 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Finola LL 23 Finola 23 Gill Leates 982 18.30.00 19.25.54 0.55.54 0.56.55 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Fingal LL 103 Fingal 103 Hilary Lightfoot 948 18.30.00 19.24.00 0.54.00 0.56.58 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Tantivy LL 94 Tantivy 94 Tony Morley 1007 18.30.00 19.27.40 0.57.40 0.57.16 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.23.36 0.53.36 0.57.49 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.25.07 0.55.07 0.58.12 8.0
9 LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 18.30.00 19.23.38 0.53.38 0.58.18 9.0
10 LOCH LONG Thistle LL 30 Thistle 30 Mark and Vanessa Nicholson 950 18.30.00 19.25.55 0.55.55 0.58.52 10.0
11 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.22.16 0.52.16 1.00.21 11.0
12 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.24.15 0.54.15 1.00.57 12.0
13 LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 18.30.00 19.27.52 0.57.52 1.02.25 13.0

Low LL hc 5 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-05-24 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 18.30.00 19.25.16 0.55.16 1.00.04 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.23.50 0.53.50 1.02.10 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.26.05 0.56.05 1.03.01 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Cariad LL 79 Cariad 79 Angus Robertson 935 18.30.00 19.34.19 1.04.19 1.08.47 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 18.30.00 19.35.32 1.05.32 1.09.12 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.30.59 1.00.59 1.09.42 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Fingal LL 103 Fingal 103 Hilary Lightfoot 948 18.30.00 19.39.55 1.09.55 1.13.45 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Faolag LL 36 Faolag 36 Ian and Sarah Gifford 959 18.30.00 19.42.25 1.12.25 1.15.31 8.0
9 LOCH LONG Thistle LL 30 Thistle 30 Mark and Vanessa Nicholson 950 18.30.00 19.45.08 1.15.08 1.19.05 9.0
10 LOCH LONG Finola LL 23 Finola 23 Gill Leates 982 18.30.00 19.56.30 1.26.30 1.28.05 10.0
11 LOCH LONG Bon Accord LL 64 Bon Accord 64 Keith Martin 945 18.30.00 19.55.24 1.25.24 1.30.22 11.0
12 LOCH LONG Doodie LL 133 Doodie 133 Peter Redshaw 926 18.30.00 19.55.23 1.25.23 1.32.12 12.0
13 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.57.11 1.27.11 1.34.03 13.0
14 LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927     DNF   17.0
14 LOCH LONG Bruichladditch LL 90 Bruichladdich 90 Mark Fairweather 969     DNF   17.0
14 LOCH LONG Tantivy LL 94 Tantivy 94 Tony Morley 1007     DNF   17.0

Low LL hc 6 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-05-31 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.49.01 1.19.01 1.28.47 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Aurora LL 53 Aurora 53 Jonathan Paul and Tom Faulkner 927 18.30.00 19.53.41 1.23.41 1.30.16 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.49.51 1.19.51 1.31.15 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Bruichladditch LL 90 Bruichladdich 90 Mark Fairweather 969 18.30.00 20.00.05 1.30.05 1.32.58 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00   RDGa 0.00.00 4.4
6 LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927 18.30.00 19.56.59 1.26.59 1.33.50 5.0
7 LOCH LONG Bon Accord LL 64 Bon Accord 64 Keith Martin 945 18.30.00 19.58.55 1.28.55 1.34.06 6.0
8 LOCH LONG Blaith LL 15 Blaithe 15 Charles Camp 947 18.30.00 19.59.08 1.29.08 1.34.07 7.0
9 LOCH LONG Finola LL 23 Finola 23 Gill Leates 982 18.30.00 20.02.53 1.32.53 1.34.35 8.0
10 LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 18.30.00 19.57.45 1.27.45 1.35.23 9.0
11 LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 18.30.00 19.58.33 1.28.33 1.35.31 10.0
12 LOCH LONG Doodie LL 133 Doodie 133 Peter Redshaw 926 18.30.00 20.00.34 1.30.34 1.37.48 11.0
13 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 20.02.40 1.32.40 1.37.51 12.0

Low LLhc 7 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-06-07 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Rebel LL 134 Rebel 134 Stephen Fletcher 935 18.30.00 19.28.53 0.58.53 1.02.59 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 18.30.00 19.29.03 0.59.03 1.03.42 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.31.07 1.01.07 1.04.32 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.27.48 0.57.48 1.04.57 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.26.56 0.56.56 1.05.45 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Iona LL 121 Iona 121 James Powell 960 18.30.00 19.33.14 1.03.14 1.05.52 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.33.08 1.03.08 1.08.06 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Bruichladditch LL 90 Bruichladdich 90 Mark Fairweather 969 18.30.00 19.41.30 1.11.30 1.13.47 8.0

Low LLhc 8 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-06-14 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.28.32 0.58.32 1.05.46 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.28.10 0.58.10 1.07.10 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927 18.30.00 19.33.03 1.03.03 1.08.01 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Rebel LL 134 Rebel 134 Stephen Fletcher 935 18.30.00 19.34.54 1.04.54 1.09.25 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.31.55 1.01.55 1.10.46 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.38.33 1.08.33 1.12.23 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 18.30.00 19.36.50 1.06.50 1.12.39 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Cariad LL 79 Cariad 79 Angus Robertson 935 18.30.00 19.39.15 1.09.15 1.14.04 8.0
9 LOCH LONG Doodie LL 133 Doodie 133 Peter Redshaw 926 18.30.00 19.38.37 1.08.37 1.14.06 9.0
10 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.39.22 1.09.22 1.14.50 10.0
11 LOCH LONG Pippin LL 96 Pippin 96 Ed Stevens 905 18.30.00 19.37.54 1.07.54 1.15.02 11.0
12 LOCH LONG Aurora LL 53 Aurora 53 Jonathan Paul and Tom Faulkner 927     OCS   13.0

Low LLhc 9 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-06-21 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.29.15 0.59.15 1.07.43 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.33.34 1.03.34 1.11.25 2.0
3 LOCH LONG Rebel LL 134 Rebel 134 Stephen Fletcher 935 18.30.00 19.36.58 1.06.58 1.11.37 3.0
4 LOCH LONG Ripple LL 8 Ripple 8 Phil and Sarah Montague 920 18.30.00 19.36.14 1.06.14 1.12.00 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.39.06 1.09.06 1.12.58 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927 18.30.00 19.42.22 1.12.22 1.18.04 6.0

Low LLhc 10 - LOCH LONG Fleet - 2017-06-28 at 18.30.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.30.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LOCH LONG Aurora LL 53 Aurora 53 Jonathan Paul and Tom Faulkner 927 18.30.00 19.23.24 0.53.24 0.57.36 1.0
2 LOCH LONG Tetra LL 85 Tetra 85 Adrian Lawson 927 18.30.00 19.23.29 0.53.29 0.57.42 2.5
2 LOCH LONG Faolag LL 36 Faolag 36 Ian and Sarah Gifford 959 18.30.00 19.25.20 0.55.20 0.57.42 2.5
4 LOCH LONG Fiona LL 141 Fiona 141 Robert Mulcahy 875 18.30.00 19.21.32 0.51.32 0.58.54 4.0
5 LOCH LONG Whim LL 137 Whim 137 Simon Fulford 866 18.30.00 19.21.01 0.51.01 0.58.55 5.0
6 LOCH LONG Carousel LL 44 Carousel 44 David Trower 927 18.30.00 19.25.11 0.55.11 0.59.32 6.0
7 LOCH LONG Bon Accord LL 64 Bon Accord 64 Keith Martin 945 18.30.00 19.26.59 0.56.59 1.00.18 7.0
8 LOCH LONG Eden LL 138 Eden 138 Roger Harrison 890 18.30.00 19.23.44 0.53.44 1.00.22 8.0
9 LOCH LONG Green Ginger LL 63 Green Ginger 63 Charles Macdowell 947 18.30.00 19.27.17 0.57.17 1.00.29 9.0
10 LOCH LONG Rebel LL 134 Rebel 134 Stephen Fletcher 935 18.30.00 19.26.52 0.56.52 1.00.49 10.0
11 LOCH LONG Cariad LL 79 Cariad 79 Angus Robertson 935 18.30.00 19.27.42 0.57.42 1.01.43 11.0
12 LOCH LONG Circe LL 82 Circe 82 David Sprake 927 18.30.00 19.27.48 0.57.48 1.02.21 12.0
13 LOCH LONG Tantivy LL 94 Tantivy 94 Tony Morley 1007 18.30.00 19.33.07 1.03.07 1.02.41 13.0
14 LOCH LONG Pippin LL 96 Pippin 96 Ed Stevens 905 18.30.00 19.27.58 0.57.58 1.04.03 14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com